Logo1
#2

~ In loving memory of our departed classmates ~

Deceased Class Members
AS OF THE 50TH rEUNION

 

RUDY ACOSTA

RICHARD ADAIR

JOEL AGUILAR

MARTIN ALTIMORE

JERRY P. ANDERS

TRAVIS REX ARNOLD

WAYNE ALAN BALDERACH

JAY BARKER

CHARLES BEAMAN

SUSAN LEE BRYAN

BETTY BUCKNER (CUPPS)

GWEN D. CASEY

GEORGE CASSITY

ELVIS GERRAL CHILES

FAYE ELAINE COMBS

DAVID CONWAY

DORTHEA COWEY

CHARLENE DIANNE CUMMINGS

KENNETH RAY DANIEL

LARRY DAVIS

NELL KATHLEEN DERDEN

MICHAEL GALVIN DERRYBERRY

ROGER DICKSON

DONNY RAE DIEBEL

BOBBY RAY DOBSON

PAT DONNELLY (MCAFEE)

RONNIE DUNAWAY

GEORGE EDWARD FISHER

VIRGINIA FOLWELL

WILLIAM FOOTE

ROBERT FRANCIS

JERRY W. FRANKLIN

WANDA JOY GARNER

JACK GASSETT

RONNIE GILBERT

JUDITH GAYLE GOURLAY (HOKETTE)

RICHARD C. HAFFELFINGER

GLENDA HARPER

HAROLD LEE HARPER

MARSHA LEE HARPER

PATSY RUTH HEDRICKS (TORONJO)

DONALD M. HOFFPAUIR

HENRY LEE “HANK” HOLCOMB

EVA INMAN

TERRY JACKSON

ELIZABETH JONES

JENNIFER JONES

STEPHEN JONES

THOMAS JOSEPH KEATING

JOHN KENNY KOSINA

ROBERT LEE LAWLESS

JOEL LAWLESS

PAT LUBBOCK

CATHERINE MAHER (BLACKMAN)

WILLIAM HARBERT MARSHALL

SHARON MARTIN (GIBBS)

DOUGLAS RAE MAY

JAMES TILMON MCKELLAR

JUDITH KNOX MCMANUS

DELORES MIDDLETON

LARRY B. MILLER

JUDY MINTER

JOHN CARL MOORE

CHARYLENE MUENNINK

PRISCILLA NEWMAN

LINDA NUTT

ROBERT JON ORE

LEWIS RAY PARKER

GENE PEACOCK

ROBERT EARL PEACOCK

JUDITH DIANE PEEL

GEORGE PERKINS

KENNETH PHILLIPS

ROBERT C. POAGE

ROBERT PRYOR

SANDRA PURDY

PEARCE PURVIS

HUGH GARY RHEAUME

ALBERT A. ROMBERG

MIKE SALTER

JAMES CURTIS SCHILLER

JOHN SCHULTZ

RICHARD CARL SERBE

JULIE SKEETE

TOM SLACK

LAVOIS SMITH

LOUISE SMITH

GEORGE OWEN SPANGLER

HARRY SPELL

NELSON THOMPSON

DANNY TOLLESON

CHARLIE GLENN TURNER

CECELIA MARIE TWARDOWSKI

MARY BETH WATTS (GUM)

LORETTA WELCH (SHAW)

LEROY AUSTIN YOUNG

Ronnie Gilbert

(updated 04/12/2013)

The list above is the most current!
Acosta, Rudy Kosina, John Kenny
Adair, Richard Lawless, Joel
Altimore, Martin Lawless, Robert Lee
Anders, Jerry P. Lubbock, Pat Young
Arnold, Rex  Maher, Cathy (Blackmon)
Baker, Jay Marshall, William Harbert
Balderach, Wayne Alan Martin, Sharon Gibbs 
Beaman, Charles May, Douglas Rae
Bryan, Susan Lee McKeller, James
Casey, Gwen D. Middleton, Delores
Cassity, George Miller, Larry B.
Chiles, Elvis Jerral Minter, Judy (Varnell)
Combs, Faye Elaine Moore, John Carl
Conway, David Muennink, Charylene (Goin)
Cowey, Dorthea Newman, Priscilla (Hutson)
Cummings, Charlene Dianne (Autery) Nutt, Linda
Daniel, Kenneth Ray Orr, Robert John
Davis, Larry Webb Parker, Lewis Ray
Derden, Kathy Peacock, Gene Ray
Derryberry, Michael Peacock, Robert Earl
Diebel, Donny Rae Peel, Judith Diane
Dickson, Roger Perkins, George
Dodson, Bobby Ray Phillips, Kenneth
Patrica Donnelly McAfee Poage, Robert C.
Dunaway, Ronnie Grady Pryor, Robert
Fisher, George Edward Purdy, Sandra
Folwell, Virginia Purvis, Pierce
Foote, William C. Rheaume, Hugh Gary
Francis, Robert Romberg, Albert A.
Franklin, Jerry W. Salter, Mike
Garner, Wanda Joy (Cawley) Schiller, James Curtis
Gassett, Jack  Serbe, Richard Carl
 Gourley, Judith Gayle Hokette Schultze, John
Haffelfinger, Richard C Skeete, Julie
Harper, Glenda Slack, Tom
Harper, Harold Lee Smith, Lavois
Harper, Marsha Lee Smith, Louise (Roberts)
Hedricks, Patsy Ruth (Toranjo) Spangler, George Owen
Hoffpauir, Don Spell, Harry
Holcomb, Henry Lee Thompson, Nelson
Inman, Eva Tieman Tolleson, Danny
Jackson, Terry Turner, Charlie Glenn
Jones, Elizabeth (Barron) Twardowski, Cecelia Marie
Jones, Jennifer (Strickland) Watts, Mary Beth (Gumm)
Jones, Stephen Welch, Loretta (Shaw)
Keating, Thomas Joseph Young, Leroy Austin
Knox, Judith (McManus) Buckner, Betty (Cupps)
Joe Aguilar  

 

Latest list update: March 4, 2013